TOURNAMENT

2022 全農CUP TOP32 船橋大会


決勝 | 2022年11月13日 | 18時00分
田中佑汰【愛知工業大学】 471480
張本智和【IMG】 111116114
準決勝 | 2022年11月13日 | 11時00分
篠塚大登【愛知工業大学】 117661112113
張本智和【IMG】 9111111810134
準決勝 | 2022年11月13日 | 11時00分
吉山僚一【愛工大名電高校】 115681262
田中佑汰【愛知工業大学】 611111110114
準々決勝 | 2022年11月12日 | 17時00分
谷垣佑真【愛知工業大学】 1166991
張本智和【IMG】 9111111114
準々決勝 | 2022年11月12日 | 17時00分
篠塚大登【愛知工業大学】 1211811105114
吉村真晴【個人】 106119121183
準々決勝 | 2022年11月12日 | 17時00分
吉村和弘【個人】 1111913892
田中佑汰【愛知工業大学】 134111111114
準々決勝 | 2022年11月12日 | 17時00分
戸上隼輔【明治大学】 791111119103
吉山僚一【愛工大名電高校】 111158611124
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
英田理志【愛媛県競技力向上対策本部】 91011641
張本智和【IMG】 1112811114
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
及川瑞基【木下グループ】 311681142
谷垣佑真【愛知工業大学】 11811119114
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
龍崎東寅【三井住友海上火災保険株式会社】 8116781
吉村真晴【個人】 1141111114
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
篠塚大登【愛知工業大学】 11111113114
鈴木 颯【愛工大名電高校】 5951531
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
田中佑汰【愛知工業大学】 4111111114
木造勇人【個人】 1179681
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
松島輝空【木下アカデミー】 1011511852
吉村和弘【個人】 12711711114
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
吉山僚一【愛工大名電高校】 811125119114
曽根翔【T.T彩たま】 115101181193
2回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 15時00分
戸上隼輔【明治大学】 113111111114
松下大星【クローバー歯科カスピッズ】 511134892
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
大野颯真【木下グループ】 657100
張本智和【IMG】 111111124
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
宇田幸矢【明治大学】 41011461
英田理志【愛媛県競技力向上対策本部】 1112811114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
薜大斗【遊学館高校】 9511110
谷垣佑真【愛知工業大学】 111113134
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
及川瑞基【木下グループ】 981111119114
岡本翼【木下アカデミー】 11117961173
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
月原弘暉【愛工大名電中学校】 46860
吉村真晴【個人】 111111114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
横谷晟【愛知工業大学】 7114491
龍崎東寅【三井住友海上火災保険株式会社】 1191111114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
坂井雄飛【愛工大名電高校】 11117211853
鈴木 颯【愛工大名電高校】 691111511114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 13時00分
篠塚大登【愛知工業大学】 101111118124
高橋航太郎【実践学園高校】 1256411102
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
平塚健友【フェニックス卓球クラブ】 1172311
木造勇人【個人】 9111111114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
田中佑汰【愛知工業大学】 116111511114
濵田一輝【早稲田大学】 6116131372
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
吉村和弘【個人】 11111158114
有延大夢【琉球アスティーダ】 878111152
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
松島輝空【木下アカデミー】 111111114
持田陽向【愛工大名電中学校】 86790
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
谷本拓海【神戸市立兵庫中学校】 82530
曽根翔【T.T彩たま】 111111114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
吉山僚一【愛工大名電高校】 111211114
前出陸杜【高田高校】 810660
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
中村煌和【愛工大名電高校】 3711751
松下大星【クローバー歯科カスピッズ】 1111911114
1回戦 | 2022年11月12日 | 12時00分
戸上隼輔【明治大学】 111111114
渡部民人【星槎中学校】 84360